Alumni

Our first class was held in 2001. Since that time, we have 324 graduates from all over Northwest Missouri… Click here to see our Alumni Class Photos.

*denotes alumni that are deceased

ANDREW COUNTY

Amazonia

  • Vanessa Culver (Class of 2015)

Avenue City

  • Lisa Wilcoxson (Class of 2011)

Country Club

  • Sandra Pettit Weber (Class of 2011)

Rosendale

  • Rodney Hummer (Class of 2007)
  • Sheri Spader (Class of 2002)

Savannah

  • Jamie Baker (Class of 2004)
  • Teresa Chase (Class of 2013)
  • Brad Chellew (Class of 2013)
  • Stacy Cole (Class of 2005)
  • Michael Fisher (Class of 2010)
  • Kim Halter (Class of 2002)
  • Jim Humphrey (Class of 2008)
  • Jeremy Hunter (Class of 2016)
  • Gary Kincaid (Class of 2008)
  • Brennan Lehman (Class of 2009)
  • Keli Morris (Class of 2015)
  • Jomel Nichols (Class of 2015)
  • Josh Prater (Class of 2015)
  • Chad Robertson (Class of 2012)
  • Steve Schieber (Class of 2001)
  • Beric Smith (Class of 2015)
  • Rebecca Travnichek (Class of 2003)
  • Annette Weeks (Class of 2007)
  • Joy Wood (Class of 2012)

ATCHISON COUNTY

Fairfax

  • Marilyn Alldredge (Class of 2002)
  • Kent Fisher (Class of 2002)
  • Jill Kingery (Class of 2016)
  • Patricia Moore (Class of 2003)
  • Jack Vernon (Class of 2001)
  • Ginny Vernon (Class of 2007)
  • Dennis Williams (Class of 2003)
  • Tabitha Wintz (Class of 2011)
  • Crystal Woodring (Class of 2016)

Rock Port

  • W.C. Farmer (Class of 2001)
  • Clint Gayler (Class of 2003)
  • Eileen Irvine (Class of 2005)
  • Brock Nuckolls (Class of 2012)
  • Jennifer Roup (Class of 2015)
  • Amie Schleicher (Class of 2008)
  • Ann Schlueter (Class of 2006)
  • Stephen Showalter (Class of 2003)
  • Susette Taylor (Class of 2007)
  • Angie Vernon (Class of 2014)

Tarkio

  • Monica Bailey (Class of 2011)
  • Kim Evans (Class of 2004)
  • Brett Hurst (Class of 2012)
  • Corey Lesher (Class of 2006)
  • Cara Livengood (Class of 2013)
  • Carrie Livengood (Class of 2009)
  • Curt Livengood (Class of 2008)
  • Jayne Scott (Class of 2015)
  • Joe Unternahrer (Class of 2010)

BUCHANAN COUNTY

Agency

  • Renita Neville (Class of 2016)

Easton

  • Lyndsey Knadler (Class of 2016)

St. Joseph

  • Carl Birdsell (Class of 2009)
  • Melissa Black (Class of 2013)
  • Deborah Borchers (Class of 2012)
  • Lori Boyer (Class of 2013)
  • Kevin Cagg (Class of 2012)
  • Brad Campbell (Class of 2014)
  • Jay Claywell (Class of 2015)
  • Julie Carrel Cobb (Class of 2010)
  • Jaymi Cotter (Class of 2007)
  • Jeanne Daffron (Class of 2001)
  • Chuck Davis (Class of 2005)
  • Jolene Dempster (Class of 2015)
  • Roberta Dias (Class of 2005)
  • Jason Douglas (Class of 2004)
  • Shawn Drew (Class of 2008)
  • Bob Eaton (Class of 2002)
  • Joyce Estes (Class of 2009)
  • Doug Evenson (Class of 2009)
  • Tom Fowler (Class of 2004)
  • Cindy Gayer (Class of 2004)
  • Mary George (Class of 2010)
  • Malinda Grant (Class of 2016)
  • Deborah Grechus (Class of 2011)
  • Jennifer Greiner (Class of 2015)
  • Maggie Griffith Lesnak (Class of 2003)
  • Brian Hodge (Class of 2010)
  • Kari Holdsworth (Class of 2005)
  • Connie Jackson (Class of 2014)
  • Linda Judah (Class of 2008)
  • Jennifer Kendel (Class of 2016)
  • Kevin Kirby (Class of 2002)
  • Melissa Koch (Class of 2007)
  • Jeanette Kragel (Class of 2006)
  • Aline Laing (Class of 2001)
  • Marty Liles (Class of 2014)
  • Nick Limle (Class of 2012)
  • Cyndra Lorey (Class of 2003)
  • Carol Mathes (Class of 2006)
  • Deb Merritt (Class of 2006)
  • Carol Meyers (Class of 2009)
  • Vern Middleton (Class of 2002)
  • Lindsey Minton (Class of 2014)
  • Ruth Morrison (Class of 2003)
  • Johnie Odgen (Class of 2002)
  • Paula Overfelt (Class of 2001)
  • Christine Paige (Class of 2014)
  • Jerry Pickman (Class of 2005)
  • Deb Powers (Class of 2001)
  • Andi Ramsey (Class of 2016)
  • Julie Riggs (Class of 2013)
  • Michael Rinehart (Class of 2012)
  • Michael Ritter (Class of 2006)
  • Jose Rodriguez (Class of 2015)
  • Ann Salanky (Class of 2007)
  • Mary Sanders Attebury (Class of 2001)
  • Nicole Sluss (Class of 2009)
  • Aaron Smullin (Class of 2014)
  • Anthony Stiens (Class of 2011)
  • Ashley Strueby (Class of 2016)
  • Stephanie Sutton (Class of 2012)
  • Kay-lynne Taylor (Class of 2014)
  • Stephanie Taylor (Class of 2004)
  • Gena Villegas (Class of 2008)
  • Ron Walker (Class of 2008) *
  • Joyce Weight (Class of 2008)
  • Matthew Whipple (Class of 2012)
  • David Whitacre (Class of 2004)
  • Brenda Williams (Class of 2007)
  • Andy Windhorst (Class of 2015)

CALDWELL COUNTY

Braymer

  • Donnie Cox (Class of 2007)
  • Bud Motsinger (Class of 2008)

Cameron

  • Tonya Lohman (Class of 2010)

Hamilton

  • Wendy Bowen (Class of 2003)
  • Sandy Trosper (Class of 2013)

Kingston

  • Jeff Campbell (Class of 2010)
  • Anita Dunham (Class of 2003)
  • Mary Diane Forsythe (Class of 2004)

Polo

  • Sean Beaver (Class of 2016)

CARROLL COUNTY

Carrollton

  • Christy Isaacs (Class of 2004)
  • Kathy Lock (Class of 2010)
  • Matt Lock (Class of 2005)
  • Sherry Williams (Class of 2007)
  • Eric Woodward (Class of 2006)

CLAY COUNTY

  • Judy Bowman (Class of 2007)
  • Jeff Thorn (Class of 2011)

CLINTON COUNTY

Cameron

  • Dan Earley (Class of 2004)
  • Mark Garges (Class of 2005)
  • Mike Godby (Class of 2007)
  • Ellen Hamilton (Class of 2015)
  • Rick Hatten (Class of 2015)
  • Andi Lockridge (Class of 2010)
  • Ed Schmidt (Class of 2008)
  • Steve Snook (Class of 2001)
  • Jim Spiegelhalter (Class of 2007)
  • Weldon Wilhoit (Class of 2006)

Gower

  • Jan Schwarz (Class of 2006)

Lathrop

  • Cindy Weers (Class of 2012)

Plattsburg

  • Kent Allen (Class of 2005)
  • Debra Davis (Class of 2010)
  • Rhonda VanDyke (Class of 2009)

Plattsburg/Trimble

  • Christel Gollnick (Class of 2015)

DAVIESS COUNTY

Gallatin

  • Tim Baker (Class of 2007)
  • Ginger Harlow (Class of 2007)
  • Debbie Hawman (Class of 2008)
  • Becky Simpson (Class of 2006)

Jamesport

  • Micah Landes (Class of 2014)
  • Gail Ledesma (Class of 2005)

DEKALB COUNTY

Cameron

  • Michelle Fagerstone (Class of 2016)
  • Doug Schmitz (Class of 2010)

Maysville

  • Alice McKee (Class of 2010)
  • Bev Maltsberger (Class of 2002)
  • Michael Souther (Class of 2004)

Stewartsville

  • Kevin Griffin (Class of 2007)

 

2014-300x218

 

GENTRY COUNTY

Albany

  • Bruce Burdick (Class of 2006)
  • Jill Clair (Class of 2013)
  • Jill Cottrill (Class of 2007)
  • Rebekah Eilers (Class of 2004)
  • Laura Galbraith (Class of 2011)
  • Susan Gillespie (Class of 2012)
  • Kristina Hamilton (Class of 2010)
  • Melissa Mattson (Class of 2009)
  • Kathy Morgan (Class of 2003)
  • Karri Phillips (Class of 2016)
  • Carol Reidlinger (Class of 2009)
  • Ashley Shisler (Class of 2014)
  • Tom Sullivan (Class of 2004)
  • Kent Wilson (Class of 2015)

King City

  • Ken Henggeler (Class of 2005)
  • Thomas Medsker (Class of 2007)
  • David Waltemath (Class of 2006) *

Stanberry

  • Shawn Gregory (Class of 2016)
  • Megan Jennings (Class of 2015)
  • Alena Peterson (Class of 2012)
  • Kody Schieber (Class of 2012)

GRUNDY COUNTY

Trenton

  • Kristen Alley (Class of 2009)
  • Tim Asher (Class of 2001)
  • Meredith Black (Class of 2005)
  • Ralph Boots (Class of 2010)
  • Sean Burge (Class of 2006)
  • Debbie Carman (Class of 2012)
  • Cathie Chalfant (Class of 2006)
  • Marcie Cutsinger (Class of 2001)
  • Paula Czirr (Class of 2004)
  • Chad Davis (Class of 2006)
  • Jill Eaton (class of 2011)
  • Jordan Ferguson (Class of 2011)
  • James Gardner (Class of 2006)
  • Cassy Gilworth (Class of 2013)
  • Jeanie Griffin (Class of 2014)
  • Jason Helton (Class of 2001)
  • Jamie Hooyman (Class of 2008)
  • Lisa Hostetler (Class of 2007)
  • Scott Long (Class of 2009)
  • Matt Osterthun (Class of 2013)
  • Lisa Schilling (Class of 2010)
  • Melody Shipley (Class of 2003)
  • Jackie Soptic (Class of 2004)
  • Brent Stevens (Class of 2016)
  • Tammy Taylor (Class of 2009)
  • Donald Werner (Class of 2014)
  • Sandra Williams (Class of 2003)

HARRISON COUNTY

Bethany

  • Sarah Claycomb (Class of 2012)
  • Jeff Ellis (Class of 2002)
  • Sabra Hamilton (Class of 2013)
  • Patrick Miller (Class of 2015)
  • Mike O’Neal (Class of 2004) *
  • Susie Rollheiser (Class of 2007)
  • Tony Stonecypher (Class of 2005)
  • Jon Webber (Class of 2013)

HOLT COUNTY

County of Holt

  • Kathy Holstine (Class of 2005)

Craig

  • Wayne Voltmer (Class of 2006) *

Maitland

  • Nancy Diggs (Class of 2002)
  • Becky Poe (Class of 2016)

Mound City

  • Amy Ryan (Class of 2007)
  • Pat Ryan (Class of 2016)

Oregon

  • Angie Gamache (Class of 2014)
  • Arnie Kreek (Class of 2012)
  • Mark Quick (Class of 2015)

LINN COUNTY

Marceline

  • Darrell Gardner (Class of 2016)

Meadville

  • Staci Baker (Class of 2016)

LIVINGSTON COUNTY

Chillicothe

  • Dean Brookshier (Class of 2005)
  • Lindy Chapman (Class of 2011)
  • Jeanne Dau (Class of 2001)
  • Heather Deshayes (Class of 2010)
  • Lurinda Turner Gilliland (Class of 2004)
  • Catherine Hamilton (Class of 2012)
  • Lisa Hecker (Class of 2003)
  • Steve Holt (Class of 2007)
  • Eva Danner Horton (Class of 2003)
  • Julie Jones (Class of 2006)
  • Theresa Kelly (Class of 2002)
  • Ken Lauhoff (Class of 2008)
  • Jenny Moss (Class of 2016)
  • Crystal Narr (Class of 2011)
  • Daniel Savage (Class of 2013)
  • Darla Shipley (Class of 2016)
  • Amy Supple (Class of 2011)
  • Sherry Thomas (Class of 2016)
  • Matt Trussell (Class of 2015)
  • Scott Washburn (Class of 2006)
  • Matt Wenzel (Class of 2008)
  • Robin Westphal (Class of 2013)
  • Benjamin White (Class of 2015)

MERCER COUNTY

Princeton

  • Gordon Becton (Class of 2006)
  • Holly Boxley (Class of 2011)
  • Amy Clapham (Class of 2012)
  • Cliff Gauldin (Class of 2001)
  • Wilson Majee (Class of 2009)
  • Cindy Roy (Class of 2011)
  • Rhonda Watkins (Class of 2008)
  • Lori Young (Class of 2013)

NODAWAY COUNTY

Maryville

  • Nate Blackford (Class of 2012)
  • Kathy Brand (Class of 2005)
  • Bob Bush (Class of 2001)
  • Leslie Chandler (Class of 2002)
  • Brenda Costin Lechman (Class of 2002)
  • Randa Doty (Class of 2010)
  • Tim Dreier (Class of 2007)
  • Jeff Ferguson (Class of 2011)
  • Jim Fletcher (Class of 2003)
  • Alice Foose (Class of 2009)
  • Judy Frueh (Class of 2010)
  • Pat Giffin (Class of 2005)
  • Jon Gustafson (Class of 2010)
  • Teri Harr (Class of 2004)
  • Ashlee Hendrix (Class of 2016)
  • Allison Strong Hoffman (Class of 2006)
  • Mark Hornickel (Class of 2014)
  • Tim Howard (Class of 2007)
  • Lee Langerock (Class of 2002)
  • Julie Livengood (Class of 2009)
  • Terry Long (Class of 2005)
  • Lisa Luke (Class of 2004)
  • Valyn McClellan (Class of 2012)
  • Doris McLean (Class of 2002)
  • Kimberly Mildward (Class of 2005)
  • Sue Myllykangas (Class of 2008)
  • Evan Rand (Class of 2011)
  • Maggie Reever (Class of 2006)
  • Robert Ritterbusch (Class of 2008)
  • Shelly Robertson (Class of 2001)
  • Terry Robertson (Class of 2004)
  • Lesley Schulte (Class of 2008)
  • Christi Search (Class of 2011)
  • Christina Sharr (Class of 2004)
  • Jackie Spainhower (Class of 2015)
  • Amy Stoner (Class of 2008)
  • Dana Ternus (Class of 2010)
  • Gary Thompson (Class of 2005)
  • Tammy Thompson (Class of 2006)
  • Nancy Thomson (Class of 2003)
  • Della Rhoades Watkins (Class of 2007)
  • Duane Williams (Class of 2001)
  • Dr. Jerry Wilmes (Class of 2009)

Ravenwood

  • Ashley Giesken (Class of 2015)

SULLIVAN COUNTY

Milan

  • Tomas Baca (Class of 2002)

WORTH COUNTY

Grant City

  • Allen Andrews (Class of 2013)
  • Charity Austin (Class of 2006)
  • Kevin Austin (Class of 2007) *
  • Mark Cadle (Class of 2004)
  • Linda Gray Smith (Class of 2003)
  • Lisa Hargrave (Class of 2008)
  • Janet Hogue (Class of 2001)
  • Cathy James (Class of 2003)
  • Sherri James (Class of 2011)
  • Amber Monticue (Class of 2012)
  • Brenda Parman (Class of 2001)
  • Rhonda Richards (Class of 2002)
  • Tyler Steele (Class of 2015)
  • Tammy Ueligger (Class of 2013)